Škola lyžování a snowboardingu Arnika 2018 - seznam přihlášených:

autobus A01:

příjmení jméno
Bíro Matěj
Bohdan Michal
Böhm Tomáš
Čechurová Kateřina
Fabián Ondřej
Fischer Lukáš
Fischerová Renáta
Grimová Adéla
Hájková Michaela
Havlovicová Eliška
Chuděj Patrik
Janů Vanda
Janů Veronika
Kašáková Vanesa
Kepka Ondřej
Kepková Žaneta
Kraus Jan
Kuštová Viktorie
Mancellari Laura
Mancellari Sára
Michalová Sofie
Miltová Julie
Monhartová Kristýna
Monika Kůsová
Nedelkov Denis
Pašek Jan
Petřík Aleš František
Plasová Viktorie
Rejšková Agáta
Rochová Natalka
Roušal Michal
Sovová Tereza
Špale David
Teřl Matěj
Vavříková Nicol
Vojtěch Kůs
Vondráček Štěpán

autobus A2:

příjmení jméno
Birova Klara
Brož Jan
Dvořák Petr
Dvořák Vít
Fremrová Michaela
Froňková Adéla
Froňková Kristýna
Froňková Veronika
Hánová Magdaléna
Havlíček František
HRDLIČKOVÁ NATÁLIE
Hrubý František
Chramosta Petr
Janoušek Jakub
Janů Valentýna
Kica David
Kica Jakub
Koc Tomáš
Kopačka Tadeáš
Kopřivová Alice
Kostohryz Michal
Kučera Radek
Kuttová Nikol
Mancl Robin
Marešová Lucie
Měřička Vojtěch
Měřička Jakub
Miletínský Tomáš
Miletínský Jakub
Mozga Ondřej
Nováková Kateřina
Pleticha Vítek
Plzák Vojtěch
Rajchl David
Resl Tomáš
Resl Tobiáš
Sladká Zuzana
Sladký Matěj
Sladký Tomáš
Švarný Vojta
Tesařová Natálie
Tesařová Aneta
Týml Matěj
Zápotocká Kristýna
Zápotocká Kateřina
Zoul Antonín
Zoulová Anna

autobus A3:

příjmení jméno
Bendová Veronika
Beránek Jaroslav
Blažek Josef
Blažková Julie
Blažková Hana
Boháč Oliver
Hasch Michael
Hasch Daniel
Havlovicová Amy
Hodková Eveline
Hrubá Adéla
Hrubý Matěj
Jahn Marek
Ježek Jakub
Kaprál Filip
Kaprálová Sophia
Kočí Ondřej
Kuzanová Ester
Mašín Marek
Metličková Barbora
Mrázková Sofie
Pacáková Magdaléna
Petřík Mikuláš Alois
Raitmayer David
Růžička Stanislav
Řáha Filip
Sieberová Antonie
Stojnova Karolína
Stožický Adam
Studík Jakub
Šlaufová Nela
Špalová Kateřina
Štych Michal
Šulan Michal
Tegi Jan
Techl Lukáš
Tomka Valdemar
Toth Zdeněk
Vimrová Šárka
Vimrová Tereza
Vísnerová Zuzana
Vísnerová Johana
Vlachová Julie
Zíková Anna
Zoubek Karel

autobus A4:

příjmení jméno
Andrlová Michaela
Balda Štěpán
Beránková Anna
Bokova Vendula
Bokova Dominika
Cvrk Marcel
Cvrk René
Čabradová Markéta
Čabradová Jana
Egermajerová Nikol
Gregor Adam
Hájková Julie
Holeček Jiří
Holečková Lucie
Houdková Matylda
Hucko Štefan
Jelínek Jakub
Konáš Daniel
Króner Lukáš
Maršák Dominik
Maršák Jan
Mulaj Jakub
Mulaj Adrian
Mulaj Petrit
Paroubek Filip
Patrik Hájek
Pěchoučková Eliška
Polívková Kamila
Růžičková Michaela
Růžičková Lucie
Stelzlová Eliška
Svoboda Matyáš
Svobodová Michaela
ŠÁROVÁ VIKTORIE
Šárová Eliška
Šilhánek Pavel
Šilhánková Katka
Šmídovcová Karolína
Šmídovec Marek
Štefl Michal
Šteflová Katka
Tůma Jan
VÍTEK Ondřej
Würflová Kristýna

autobus A5:

příjmení jméno
Adámek Tomáš
Adámková Ilona
Arias Victoria
Biněda David
Binědová Viktoria
Brabcová Denisa
Brabec Patrik
Cygánek Tomáš
Cygánková Nela
Dobeš Martin
Dubská Petra
Dubský Jiří
Hadrava Matěj
Havlík Jan
Havlíková Tereza
Houdková Barbora
Jirsa Jan
Kohoutová Andrea
Komanec Štěpán
Kubica Antonín
Mašková Elen
Mlnářík Lukáš
Páníková Barbora
Plecer Jiří
Plecer Jan
Projslová Jiřina
Rejchová Tereza
Rejchová Bára
Říhánek Martin
Říhánková Monika
Skála Lukáš
Smejkal Kryštof
Stach Václav
Strobachová Nela
ŠALOM Marek
Šelmátová Zuzana
Šelmátová Julie
Váverka Petr
Vítková Sára
Vítková Nela
Vondráček Šimon

dosud nezařazení:

příjmení jméno