Škola lyžování a snowboardingu Arnika 2019 - seznam přihlášených:

autobus A01:

příjmení jméno
Bíro Matěj
Blažková Julie
Bohdan Michal
Bokr Dominik
Čapková Petra
Čapková Barbora
Fischer Lukáš
Fischerová Renáta
Grimová Adéla
Hájková Michaela
Havlovicová Eliška
Janů Veronika
Janů Vanda
Kašáková Vanesa
Komanec Štěpán
Kraftová Natalie
Kraus Jan
Króner Lukáš
Kůs Vojtěch
Kůsová Monika
Makovička Antonín
Mancellari Sára
Mancellari Laura
Mašková Elen
Michalová Sofie
Miltová Julie
Nedelkov Denis
Papavasiliu Zoe
Plasová Viktorie
Projslová Jiřina
Rejšková Agáta
Rochová Natálie
Sovová Tereza
Strobachová Nela
Šmídovec Marek
Šteflová Katka
Teřl Matěj
Vavříková Nela
Vítek Ondřej
Vondráček Štěpán

autobus A2:

příjmení jméno
Birová Klára
Brož Jan
Cmuntová Rozárie
Dvořák Petr
Dvořák Vít
Dvořák Michal
Fremrová Michaela
Froňková Adéla
Froňková Kristýna
Havlíček František
Hazdrová Eliška
HRDLIČKOVÁ NATÁLIE
Hrubý František
Chramosta Petr
Chramostová Anna
Janoušková Michaela
Janů Valentýna
Kica David
Kica Jakub
Koc Tomáš
Kopačka Tadeáš
Kopačková Kateřina
Kopřivová Alice
Marešová Lucie
Měřička Vojtěch
Měřička Jakub
Miletínský Tomáš
Miletínský Jakub
Nováková Kateřina
Pleticha Vítek
Rajchl David
Rýparová Anna
Sladká Zuzana
SLADKÝ Matěj
Šaur Marek
Švarný Vojta
Tesařová Natálie
Tesařová Aneta
Týml Matěj
Zápotocká Kristýna
Zápotocká Kateřina
Zemanová Amélie
Zoul Antonín
Zoulová Anna

autobus A3:

příjmení jméno
Bárta Filip
Bendová Veronika
Benko Radek
Bican Jan
Bicanová Marie
Blažek Josef
Blažková Hana
Dejová Lucie
Drašar Damian
Havlovicová Amy
Hodkova Eveline
Hrbek Pavel
Hrbková Jana
Hrubý Jan
Ježek Jakub
Jobák Jan
Judlová Stella
Kepka Ondřej
Kočí Ondřej
Konáš Daniel
Koptíková Lucie
Lukeš David
Němeček Jakub
Němeček Matěj
Pacáková Magdaléna
Petřík Mikuláš Alois
Petřík Aleš František
Poláčková Barbora
Raitmayer David
Roušal Michal
Sedláčková Tereza
Schellong Jakub
Sieberová Antonie
STOJNOVA Karolína
Stozicky Adam
Studík Jakub
Šnebergerová Nella
Taušlová Ema
Veselá Alena
Vlachová Julie

autobus A4:

příjmení jméno
Aleš Jan Mario
Alešová Lada
Andrlová Michaela
Boček Matyaš
Boková Vendula
Boková Dominika
Cvrk René
Cvrk Marcel
Čabradová Markéta
Čabradová Jana
Fišer František
Fišerová Kristýna
Hadrava Matěj
Hájek Patrik
Hájková Julie
Holeček Jiří
Holečková Lucie
Hrušková Elen
Hucko Štefan
Janka Tomáš
Jelínek Jakub
Maršák Dominik
Maršák Jan
Mulaj Jakub
Mulaj Adrian
Mulaj Petrit
Neupauer Tomáš
Neupauer Jakub
Paroubek Filip
Polívková Kamila
Punčochář Matěj
RAŠKOVÁ Zita
Růžičková Lucie
Růžičková Michaela
Skála Lukáš
Svoboda Matyáš
Šárová Viktorie
Šilhánek Pavel
Šilhánková Kateřina
Štefl Michal
Würflová Kristýna

autobus A5:

příjmení jméno
Adámek Tomáš
Adámková Ilona
Arias Victoria
Beránková Anna
Cygánek Tomáš
Cygánková Nela
Čief Peter
Danjuk Michail
Dobeš Martin
Dubská Petra
Dubský Jiří
Gregor Adam
Havlík Jan
Havlíková Tereza
Houdková Barbora
Houdková Pavla
Jilek Josef
Jirsa Jan
Klugova Ester
Kohoutová Andrea
Kubica Toník
Lang Daniel
Mašín Marek
Pěkný Antonín
Pěkný František
Rejchová Bára
Rejchová Tereza
Rojková Tereza
Říhánek Martin
Říhánková Monika
Slach Daniel
Stelzlová Eliška
Šalom Marek
Šelmátová Zuzana
Šelmátová Julie
Špeta Adam
Špetová Aneta
Špetová Kristýna
Štáhl Šimon
Toth Zdeněk
TUREK František
Vašicová Dominika
Váverka Petr
Vítková Sára
Vítková Nela
Vlčková Marie
Vondráček Šimon

dosud nezařazení:

příjmení jméno